Student Body

(Last updated in: 08/14/2019 - 9:33am)

2019 COHORT

REGULAR
Alexandre Rossi Elias da Silva
Carla Chaves Savelli
Carla Regina Nascimento de Azevedo
Dalmo Hiroshi Araujo Fugita
Daniel Candeli
Danielle Chiaretti dos Santos
Emilia Ruivo Ferreira Proença
Felipe Oliveira Calegario Murro
Felippe Clinquart Coimbra da Silva
Gabriela de Sousa Magalhães
Jessica de Oliveira Veiga
Joao Daniel Bove Gomes de Souza
Leticia Isabel Barros Signorelli de Andrade
Livio Castro Belo
Louise Biasoli Cypriano
Luciana Yazeji Simonsen
Marcelo Casarosa Carrapatoso
Michel Ferreira de Oliveira
Mozart Claret
Nathalia Salles Ruivo de Barros
Rafael Lima Bastos de Araujo
Rafaelly Maria Fortunato
Simone do Nascimento Souza
Thiago Farias Dias
Viviane Mendes dos Santos Pereira

 

2018 COHORT

ANVISA 2018 - Agência Nacional de Vigilância Sanitária
Adjane Balbino de Amorim Rodrigues
Adriana Karla Nunes Barbuio Marinho de Oliveira
Alesandre Edson Gomes dos Santos
Aline Fernandes das Chagas
Andrea Regina de Oliveira Silva
Carlos Sérgio Sarmento Melo
Celirene Severino Neiva Alves
Cristiano Gregis
Gabriela de Lima Vieira
Geslaynne de Oliveira Gonçalves
Giovana Lírio Nascimento Silva
Isabella Silva Di Jorge Portella Valderrama
Larissa Bispo Baldez
Leonardo Oliveira Leitão
Letícia Oyamada Sizukusa
Lílian Da Costa e Silva
Luciana Pereira de Andrade
Marcella Melo Vergne de Abreu
Marcia Goncalves de Oliveira
Marcus Kleber Eler Viana
Paula de Jesus Nascimento
Raquel Pereira Guimarães
Reinaldo Tavares Nelli
Renata Meneses de Melo
Rodrigo Rodrigues Savini
Rogério Luiz Ferreira
Sara Fabiana Bittencourt de Aguiar
Thalita Antony de Souza Lima
Verangge Pereira Lopes Custódio
Victor Gustavo Santos Gabas
INTENSIVA e PGFN 2018 - Procuradoria-Geral da Fazenda Nacional
Amanda Lopes Sarubbi
Aldo César Martins Braido
Alessandro Vendramini Langerhorst
Alexandre Reche Corrêa
Alfredo Tibúrcio Paiva Frota
Allan Titonelli Nunes
Ana Carolina Astafieff da Rosa Costa
Andreza Viana Costa e Silva
Bernardo Soares Monteiro de Paula
Carlos Barreto Campello Roichman
Charles Soares e Oliveira
Conrado Luiz Alves Dias
Daniele Russo Barbosa Feijó
Edson Antonio da Costa Neres
Eduardo Rodrigues da Costa
Elio Ferreira de Souza Junior
Fabiana Vieira Lima
Fernando Maciel Lima E Sousa
Francisco Assis de Oliveira Júnior
Gabrielle Porfiria Pires
Graziela Rosal Honorato
Helio Corbellini Filho
Ícaro Liebert Correia Barros
Ieda Aparecida e Moura Cagni
Igor Montezuma Sales Farias
Jersilene de Souza Moura
Jessica Freitas de Carvalho Silva
João Gabriel Ribeiro Colleta de Almeida
José Lamy de Miranda Neto
Josete Brasil Ventura
Juliana Coutinho Chaves
Julio Cesar Faria
Leonardo Rufino de Oliveira Gomes
Marcela Silva Bezerra
Marcelo Araquam de Sousa
Mônica Oliveira da Costa
Natalia Ferreira de Carvalho Rodrigues
Omar Inês Sobrinho
Patricia Barbosa de Castro Pullen Parente
Paulo Andrade Gomes
Rafaela Mateus Duarte
Raquel Frota Fontenelle Sousa
Ricardo Augusto Ioris
Rodrigo Otavio Póvoa Pullen Parente
Rosangela Dalla Vecchia
Sérgio Tadeu Neiva Carvalho
Tébio Luiz Maciel Freitas
Victor Hugo Reis Pereira
Vitor Junqueira Vaz
Vladimir Reis Joaquim Lopes
REGULAR 2018
Bruno Jorge Vaz Sasson
Daniela Leonardo de Contaldo
Eduardo Freire da Silva Vargas
Fabio Dias Fagundez
Humberto Barboza
João Augusto Pereira Batista
João Carlos dos Santos
Joaquim Pedro de Vasconcelos Cordeiro
Jorge Ricardo Muniz Kwasinski Filho
Julia Valente Moraes
Juliana Bastos de Sales
Luiz Claudio Fernandes Lourenço Gomes
Marcelo Marcolino
Márcia Andréa dos Santos Peres
Marconi Edson Ferreira Viana
Marina Bichara Faria Coelho
Mizael Conrado de Oliveira
Newley Magalhães
Rafael Barros de Santana
Rodrigo Ribeiro da Luz
Rothday Zany Marques Junior
Sandoval Gomes de Sena Neto
Ursula Batista de Souza

 

2017 COHORT

INTENSIVA 2017
Adilson Aparecido de Souza
Aloysio Valle Meira de Vasconcellos
Alvaro Ballejo Fiuza de Castro
Ana Paula Ogliari Marques
Antoniela Patrícia Marques
Breno Augusto de Barros Antunes
Breno Vieira de Gouvêa
Carmen Letícia Pinto dos Santos Schönborn
Claudiane Campos da Silva
Eduardo Henrique Santos Pereira
Guilherme Nunes de Andrade
Jefferson Wallace Gomes Martins França
Marcello Apolonio Duailibe Barros
Marcos Huet Nioac de Salles
Nabil Moura Kadri
Romeu Weliton Caputo
REGULAR 2017
André Luis Fortes Unes
Herbert Eduardo de Goes Garcia
Jorge Nascimento de Oliveira Junior
Juliana Zuleta Queiroga Monteiro
Marcelo Nascimento de Almeida
Marcelo Ribeiro de Freitas
Márcia Carvalho Ribeiro
Marcia Cristina Carris de Almeida
Maurício Nunes da Silva
Nara Oliveira de Miranda
Pedro Ivo Peixoto da Silva
Renata Kessler Miltersteiner
Rodrigo da Silva Ferreira
Ted Vidal Moreira

 

2016 COHORT

INTENSIVA 2016
Ana Claudia de Andrade Souza Leão
Andrea de Almeida Siggia
André Martins Cordeiro
Andréa Araujo de Vasconcellos
Atiaia Bandeira Barreto
Carlos Roberto Pinto Pereira
Daniel Fiuza Muniz
Fabia Cunha Ferreira Santos
Gabriela Freire Luna
Luiz Gustavo Meira Homrich
Luiz Pereira Nunes Junior
Marcio Amorim Feitoza
Marcos Paulo Rodrigues Montenegro
Mauro Saraiva Barros Lima
Paula Diandra Tagata
Plínio dos Santos Souza
Robert Muzy Furtado
Sejane Waltrudes Lamour Gomes
William Fonseca Pamplona de Figueiredo
Zulmir Ivanio Breda
REGULAR 2016
Anderson Prezia Franco
Augusto João Américo de Sousa
Carlos Eduardo da Silva Figueiredo
Elias Silva de Jesus
Ernane Dantas Novaes
Filipe Carvalho de Alarcão Paes
Filippo Zaccaro Scelza
Flávio Casaes Passos
Jose Renato Torres do Nascimento
Juliana Bezerra de Souza
Luciana Bittencourt da Silva
Monique Carla Duarte Rieiro
Patricia da Silva Von Der Way
Paulo de Carvalho Villas Bôas
Sergio Deluiz
Talita Rodrigues de Souza
Tathiana de Mello Sampaio
Tatiana Cerginer Marinho

 

2015 COHORT

INTENSIVA 2015
Adriana Macedo Marques
Carlos Bruno Cavalcanti Vinhais
Jessyca Lages de Carvalho Castro
Luciara Lopes Vilela
Luciene Pereira Nunes
Marcelo Mourão Coutinho
Mariana Cruz Montenegro
Paulo Ricardo Loiola Teixeira
Pedro Henrique Bouzada Fraga
Rodrigo Klinger de Freitas
Sergio da Rosa Santos
REGULAR 2015
Alexandre Alcântara Schmidt
Andressa Fioravanti Falconiery
Antonio de Pádua Paz Andrade
Bernardo dos Santos Felix
Carla Oliveira de Souza
Carlos Mauro Brasil Cherubini
Clara Brando de Oliveira
Daniel Antonio Torno de Araujo Costa
Fábio Silva de Andrade
Fernando Oliveira Santos
Hector Rodrigo Ribeiro Paes Ferraz
José Luiz da Silva
Julio Cesar Urdangarin Batista Junior
Karen Kellen Silva dos Santos Osório
Leandro de Almeida Silva
Márcio Leite D´assunção
Pedro Henrique Zanelatto Lenhard
Pedro Napoleão Cavalcante de Albuquerque
Raphaela Moresque Marins Rezende
Ricardo Ribas da Costa
Rodrigo Fabrizzio Cordeiro Pezzino
Simone Quirino Chaves Arantes
Sinderley Junior Ferreira da Paz
Vivian Távora Raunheitti

 

2014 COHORT

INTENSIVA 2014
REGULAR 2014

 

2013 COHORT

INTENSIVA 2013
REGULAR 2013

 

2012 COHORT

REGULAR 2012