Student Body

(Last updated in: 11/08/2016 - 5:29pm)

CLASS OF 2016

REGULAR INTENSIVE
Alexandre Rossi Elias da Silva
Anderson Prezia Franco
Augusto João Américo de Sousa
Carlos Eduardo da Silva Figueiredo
Elias Silva de Jesus
Ernane Dantas Novaes
Filipe Carvalho de Alarcão Paes
Filippo Zaccaro Scelza
Flávio Casaes Passos
Jose Renato Torres do Nascimento
Juliana Bezerra de Souza
Luciana Bittencourt da Silva
Monique Carla Duarte Rieiro
Patricia da Silva Von Der Way
Paulo de Carvalho Villas Bôas
Rothday Zany Marques Junior
Sergio Deluiz
Talita Rodrigues de Souza
Tathiana de Mello Sampaio
Tatiana Cerginer Marinho
Ana Claudia de Andrade Souza Leão
Andrea de Almeida Siggia
André Martins Cordeiro
Andréa Araujo de Vasconcellos
Atiaia Bandeira Barreto
Carlos Roberto Pinto Pereira
Daniel Fiuza Muniz
Fabia Cunha Ferreira Santos
Gabriela Freire Luna
Leonardo Rassi Neto
Luiz Gustavo Meira Homrich
Luiz Pereira Nunes Junior
Luís Augusto Damasceno Melo
Marcio Amorim Feitoza
Marcos Paulo Rodrigues Montenegro
Mauro Saraiva Barros Lima
Paula Diandra Tagata
Plínio dos Santos Souza
Rafaelly Maria Fortunato
Robert Muzy Furtado
Sejane Waltrudes Lamour Gomes
William Fonseca Pamplona de Figueiredo
Zulmir Ivanio Breda

CLASS OF 2015

REGULAR INTENSIVE
Alexandre Alcântara Schmidt
Andressa Fioravanti Falconiery
Antonio de Pádua Paz Andrade
Bernardo dos Santos Felix
Carla Oliveira de Souza
Carlos Mauro Brasil Cherubini
Clara Brando de Oliveira
Daniel Antonio Torno de Araujo Costa
Fábio Silva de Andrade
Fernando Oliveira Santos
Hector Rodrigo Ribeiro Paes Ferraz
José Luiz da Silva
Julio Cesar Urdangarin Batista Junior
Karen Kellen Silva dos Santos Osório
Leandro de Almeida Silva
Marcelo Antonio Câmara Grangeiro
Márcio Leite D´assunção
Pedro Henrique Zanelatto Lenhard
Pedro Napoleão Cavalcante de Albuquerque
Raphaela Moresque Marins Rezende
Ricardo Ribas da Costa
Rodrigo Fabrizzio Cordeiro Pezzino
Simone Quirino Chaves Arantes
Sinderley Junior Ferreira da Paz
Suzanne Bunn Quirino da Silva
Vivian Távora Raunheitti
William Fonseca Pamplona de Figueiredo
Adriana Macedo Marques
Carlos Bruno Cavalcanti Vinhais
Igor Montezuma Sales Farias
Jessyca Lages de Carvalho Castro
Luciara Lopes Vilela
Luciene Pereira Nunes
Marcelo Mourão Coutinho
Mariana Cruz Montenegro
Paulo Ricardo Loiola Teixeira
Pedro Henrique Bouzada Fraga
Rodrigo Klinger de Freitas
Sergio da Rosa Santos
Thiago Farias Dias

CLASS OF 2014

REGULAR INTENSIVE
Anderson Monteiro de Souza
Bruno da Costa Lucas Rodrigues
Carla Moreira Marques
Carlos Henrique da Silva Junior
Cristiane Zulivia de Andrade Monteiro
Darlan Sampietro Baldissera
Desirée Silva de Queiroz Machado
Eduardo Bizzo de Pinho Borges
Eduardo Mariano de Oliveira
Elizabeth da Costa Mendes O|iveira de Menezes
Fábio da Silva Siqueira
Fernando Nascimento Barbosa
Flavia Varriol de Freitas Lobo Esteves
Jamil Miguel Sabrá Neto
João Paulo Tapioca de Oliveira Vieira
Klaus Alexander de Freitas Stier
Leandro Namora Magdalena
Lenise Barcellos de Mello Secchin
Leonardo Ferreira de Santana
Luis Alexandre de Paula Campbell
Marcia Andrea dos Santos Peres
Marcio Alipio dos Santos
Marcos Vinícius Azevedo da Costa
Mariana Carvalho Alves
Rafael de Sousa Moreira
Raphael Campana Marinho
Renata Cristina Ferreira Soares
Ricardo de Ávila Magalhães
Roberto Pedro Krukoski de Azevedo Gevaerd
Rodrigo Octavio Pereira e Ferreira
Thiago Maços de Oliveira Miranda
Victor Henrique Stancati

 

Alexander Batista da Silva
Alexandre Platt Costa
Fabio dos Reis Silva
Felipe Galvão Puccioni
Fabio da Silva Pereira
Fernando Nascimento Barbosa
Guilherme Saraiva de Sá
João Veloso de Melo Neto
Jorge Leonardo Mosquera Torres de Oliveira
Laura de Souza Ottoni Cardoso de Menezes
Luiz Fernando Hideichi Sasaki
Ney Camargo da Cruz Filho
Oswaldo Junqueira Vaz Júnior
Pedro Oliveira Reis Flores
Roberto Santos Victer
Robson Santos Barros
Rosicler Oliveira de Moura

CLASS OF 2013

REGULAR INTENSIVE
Alex de Almeida Borges
Alexandre Sérgio Alves Vieira
Aline de Menezes Santos
Ana Paula de Medeiros Duro
André de Castro Oliveira Pereira Braga
Benjamin Soares de Azevedo Neto
Camila Basseto Guedes
Cláudia Uchôa Cavalcanti
Claudio Alves Rodrigues
Daniela Fernandes Dornelles
Flávia Bernardo da Silva Carvalheira
Flávia Vianna da Silva Cardoso
Gabriella di Felício Ferreira da Silva
Isadora Ruiz
José Antônio Pérez Rojas Mariano de Azevedo
Luiz Cláudio Fernando Lourenço Gomes
Marcelo Rabelo Rotenberg
Marcio Zylberman
Maria Clara Mayr de Biase
Maria Paula Cardoso Matos de Almeida
Mario Cesar Rosa de Azeredo
Miguel Brito de Andrade
Minoru Ito
Mônica de Fátima Vetromille Ribeiro
Monique Simões Soares
Otávio Albuquerque Ritter dos Santos
Roberta da Silva Freire
Roberta Rodrigues Ribeiro
Rubens Antônio Andrade Costa
Verena Assunção Jacques Dolabella
Viviane Gonçalves Ferreira de Oliveira
Agnes Catarina Serra Dantas
Airton Nogueira Pereira Junior
Alisson Carvalho de Alencar
André Luiz Rodrigues Lustosa da Costa
Andrea Riechert Senko
Bruno Soares Machado
Christian Alexandre Neves de Lima
Cristina Blum Miranda
Davi Bomtempo
Davi Mendes Fabri
Eneida Cardoso de Britto Correa
Felipe Caldeira Marron da Rocha
Filipe Costa Leiria
Fernando Antunes de Abreu
Laurinaldo Félix Nascimento
Messias Marques Rodrigues
Mônica Magalhães de Oliveira
Newley Magalhães
Paola Marconi
Raquel de Amorim Siqueira
Rodrigo Lira Parente
Roger Luz da Rocha
Rogério Baptista Teixeira Fernandes
William Cordeiro Leite

CLASS OF 2012

REGULAR
Alessandra Monteiro
Alessandro dos Santos Liberatori
Alexandre de Moraes Lessa
Andrea Rosa Bello
Arthur Valle Fonseca
Cabingano Vidal Manuel
Carla Alessandra Rodrigues de Souza de Azevedo
Charlye Corrêa dos Reis
Claudiney Silvestre Alves
Conrado Parreiras Horta Vieira Leal
Dante Casanova Jr.
Eric Tatsuya Ota
Fernando Luiz de Vasconcellos Quintella
Flávia Vastano Manso
Heliomar Santos
Henrique Garcia de Lima
Jorge Gonçalves da Silva
Karin Merz Fernandes de Souza
Leandro Felipe Galiza
Lilian Roberto Murillo
Luiz Henrique dos Santos Machado
Marcel Lavallé de Mendonça Lima
Márcia Carvalho Ribeiro
Marco Antônio dos Santos Barcelos
Mário Gomes de Amorim Filho
Rafaella Muglia Quental
Renata Ignarra
Roberto souza Greenhalgh Oliveira
Rodrigo Braga Mendes
Virgínio Vieira Oliveira